منتديات دلع البنات

 
الرئيسيةمكتبة الصورس .و .جبحـثالتسجيلالأعضاءالمجموعاتدخول

شاطر | 
 

 ابطال المصارعه الحره !!@@!!

استعرض الموضوع السابق استعرض الموضوع التالي اذهب الى الأسفل 
كاتب الموضوعرسالة
أحلى البنات
كنز ماسي
كنز ماسي


المساهمات : 9
تاريخ التسجيل : 07/11/2007
العمر : 22

مُساهمةموضوع: ابطال المصارعه الحره !!@@!!   الإثنين نوفمبر 12, 2007 1:51 pm

Batista




Real name: David Bautista
Height: 6'6"
Weight: 325 lbs.
Date of birth: January 18, 1969
Hometown: Washington, D.C.
Pro debut: 1997
Trained by: Wild Samoan Afa
Finishing move: Batisa Bomb

Chris Benoit




Real name: Chris Michael Benoit
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 220 lbs.
Date of birth: May 21, 1967
From: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Resides: Atlanta, GA
Pro debut: December 1985
Trained at: Stu Hart's Dungeon & at the
New Japan Pro Wrestling Dojo
Finishing move: Crippler Crossface

Chris Jericho




Real name: Christopher Keith Irvine
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 225 lbs.
Date of birth: November 9, 1970
Born: New York, NY
Raised: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Resides: Orlando, FL
Pro debut: October 2, 1990
Trained at: Hart Brothers Pro-Wrestling Camp
Finishing move: Walls of Jericho

Christian




Real name: Jay Reso
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 215 lbs.
Date of birth: November 30, 1973
From: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Resides: Florida
Pro debut: 1995
Trained by: Ron Hutchinson &
Sweet Daddy Siki
Finishing move: The Unprettier

Edge




Real name: Adam Copeland
Height: 6'4"
Weight: 240 lbs.
Date of birth: October 30, 1973
From: Orangeville, Ontario, Canada
Resides: Tampa, FL
Pro debut: June 1, 1993
Trained by: Ron Hutchinson,
Sweet Daddy Siki, & Bret Hart
Finishing move: Downward Spiral

Eugene




Real name: Nick Dinsmore
Height: 6'0"
Weight: 226 lbs.
Date of birth: December 17, 1975
From: Jeffersonville, IN
Pro debut: 1997
Trained by: Danny Davis
Finishing move: German Suplex

Gene Snitsky




Real name: Gene Snisky
Height: 6'4"
Weight: 310 lbs.
Date of birth: 1970
From: Missouri
Pro debut: 1998
Trained by: A.J.Petrucci
Finishing move:




Kane




Real name: Glen Jacobs
Height: 6'10"
Weight: 300 lbs.
Date of birth: April 26, 1967
Born: Madrid, Spain
From: Knoxville, TN
Pro debut: 1994
Trained by: Dean Malenko
Finishing move: Chokeslam

Khosrow Daivari




Real name: Shawn Daivari
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 203 lbs.
Date of birth:
Hometown: Tehran, Iran
Pro debut: 1999
Trained by: Eddie Sharkey
Finishing move: Frog Splash

Lita


[font=New York]

Real name: Amy Christine Dumas
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 135 lbs.
Date of birth: April 14, 1975
Born: Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Resides: Sanford, NC
Pro debut: 1999
Trained by: Various
حذفت الصورة بمعرفتىfont]

Lilian Garcia




Real name: Lilian Garcia
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 110 lbs.
Date of birth: August 19, 1973
From: Florence, SC
Resides: New York
حذفت الصورة بمعرفتى[/img]

Maria Kanellis




Real name: Maria Kanellis
Height:
Weight:
Date of birth: 1980
From: Ottawa, IL
Pro debut: 2004
Trained by:
حذفت الصورة بمعرفتى]

Matt Hardy




Real name: Matthew Moore Hardy
Height: 6'1"
Weight: 225 lbs.
Dates of birth: September 23, 1974
Hometown: Cameron, NC
Pro debut: October 15, 1992
Trained by: Dory Funk Jr.
Finishing move: Twist of fate

Matt Hardy




Real name: Matthew Moore Hardy
Height: 6'1"
Weight: 225 lbs.
Dates of birth: September 23, 1974
Hometown: Cameron, NC
Pro debut: October 15, 1992
Trained by: Dory Funk Jr.
Finishing move: Twist of fate

Muhammad Hassan




Real name: Mark Magnus
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 231 lbs.
Date of birth: 1981
Hometown: Syracuse, NY
Pro debut: 2003
Trained by: Danny Davis
Finishing move: Finishing Touch

Randy Orton




Real name: Randy Keith Orton
Height: 6'5"
Weight: 265 lbs.
Born: April 1, 1980
From: St. Louis, MO
Pro debut: 2000
Trained by: OVW
Finishing move: RKO

Ric Flair




Real name: Richard Morgan Fliehr
Height: 6'1"
Weight: 243 lbs.
Date of birth: February 25, 1949
From: Edina, MN
Resides: Charlotte, NC
Pro debut: December 10, 1972
Trained by: Verne Gagne
Finishing move: Figure Four Leg Lock

Shawn Michaels




Real name: Michael Shawn Hickenbottom
Height: 6'1"
Weight: 237 lbs.
Date of birth: July 22, 1965
Born: Scottsdale, AZ
Resides: San Antonio, TX
Pro debut: October 16, 1984
Trained by: Jose Lothario
]

Shelton Benjamin




Real name: Shelton Benjamin
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 245 lbs.
Date of birth: July 9, 1975
From: Minneapolis, MN
Pro debut: 2000
Trained by: OVW
Finishing move: T-Bone

Tajiri




Real name: Yoshihiro Tajiri
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 180 lbs.
Date of birth: September 29, 1970
From: Tokyo, Japan
Pro debut: 1994
Trained by: Kendo Nagasaki
Finishing move: Brain Buster

Triple H




Real name: Paul Michael Levesque
Height: 6'4"
Weight: 246 lbs.
Date of birth: July 28, 1968
Hometown: Nashua, NH
Pro debut: March 1992
Trained by: Killer Kowalski
Finishing move: The Pedigree

Trish Stratus




Real name: Patricia Stratageous
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 125 lbs.
Date of birth: December 18, 1975
From: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Pro debut: March 14, 2000
Trained by: Ron Hutchison
حذفت الصورة بمعرفتى]

Victoria




Real name: Lisa Marie Varon
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 136 lbs.
Date of birth: February 10, 1971
From: Rialto, CA
Pro debut: June 2000
Trained by: UPW

__________________
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو
 
ابطال المصارعه الحره !!@@!!
استعرض الموضوع السابق استعرض الموضوع التالي الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة 
صفحة 1 من اصل 1

صلاحيات هذا المنتدى:لاتستطيع الرد على المواضيع في هذا المنتدى
منتديات دلع البنات :: ركن الرياضة :: عالم المصارعة-
انتقل الى: